| TPR T.L. WALLACE #1455 | 260199720 | 36.6665987 | -93.428199 | 05/13/2026 | 3:54PM | STONE | ROUTE OO - 3 MILES NORTH OF KIMBERLING CITY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FORD E-350 | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHRIS' TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 56 | YES | BRANSON WEST, MO | WEST BEND INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | SERIOUS | YES | REEDS SPRING, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH BY MERCY HELICOPTER |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | MINOR | YES | BRANSON WEST, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH BY STONE COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND STRUCK A GROUP OF TREES.