| TPR. E. R. PRITCHARD (696) | 260199565 | 0 | 0 | 05/13/2026 | 2:24PM | ST. CHARLES | WESTBOUND I-64 EAST OF PROSPECT RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | 2021 JEEP WRANGLER | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | ARNOLD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2024 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY SUPERIOR TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | WRIGHT CITY, MO | TRAVELERS | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | YES | WENTZVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 COLLIDED WITH THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 BEGAN TO SKID AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 COLLIDED WITH THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3.