Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR B W DILLON 191 260194791 36.673 -89.93644 05/10/2026 1:40AM STODDARD COUNTY ROAD 717 THREE MILES EAST OF BERNIE E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 RAM 1500 TOTAL TOWED BY D&K ADULT MALE 52 NO PARMA, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 52 MINOR NO PARMA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A DITCH, AND OVERTURNED