| TPR B.S. LAUTENSCHLAGER (566) | 260194396 | 38.5616472 | -93.759694 | 05/09/2026 | 9:31PM | JOHNSON | MO-13 SOUTHBOUND NORTH OF SOUTHEAST 1300 ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 KIA SEDONA | TOTAL | TOWED BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | LOWRY CITY, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MODERATE | YES | LOWRY CITY, MO | DRIVER | WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, BEGAN TO SKID AND LEFT THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, CAUSING VEH 1 TO OVERTURN. ASSISTED BY TPR R. TAYLOE (917) AND JOHNSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.