| TPR D.J. CREAMER (533) | 260191244 | 0 | 0 | 05/07/2026 | 9:22PM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY C NEAR THE INTERSECTION OF OUTLOOK DRIVE | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 HONDA MOTORCYCLE | TOTAL | RELEASED TO FAMILY | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | LONG LANE, MO | FARM BUREAU | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | MODERATE | YES | LONG LANE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON HIGHWAY C AND STRUCK A DEER. ASSISTED BY CPL P.J. VROEGOP (677) AND LACLEDE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.