| TPR. C. WALKER (938) | 260189491 | 0 | 0 | 05/06/2026 | 2:10PM | WASHINGTON | JINKERSON ROAD NEAR PIGEON ROOST ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 KAWASAKI 740 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 69 | EXEMPT | ST. CHARLES, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | ST. CHARLES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A TURN, TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED. DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED FROM VEHICLE 1.