| TPR B COOK (501) | 260189111 | 0 | 0 | 05/06/2026 | 12:03PM | ST. LOUIS | I-170 NORTH OF GALLERIA BLVD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2023 NISSAN ALTIMA | MODERATE | TOWED BY BOLINS | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | 2012 HARLEY-DAVIDSON FAT BOY | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BOLINS | ADULT | MALE | 32 | EXEMPT | ST. LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | SERIOUS | EXEMPT | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL BY CLAYTON EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 SLOWED FOR CONGESTED TRAFFIC. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT D BILYEU (174) AND TPR J CHILDERS (923)