| TPR G.W. PICARD (489) | 260186647 | 0 | 0 | 05/02/2026 | 8:25PM | CRAWFORD | HWY C WEST OF SMITH RD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD F250 | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHRIS & SON TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 33 | NO | BOURBON, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MINOR | NO | BOURBON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL IN SULLIVAN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE HIGHWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY MSGT J.R. MCCURDY (750).