| TPR. R. LILLY (579) | 260186230 | 0 | 0 | 05/03/2026 | 9:50PM | JEFFERSON | MO-141 AT FIEDLER LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2019 BUICK ENCLAVE | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY IVES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 52 | UNKNOWN | ARNOLD, MO | STONEGATE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2026 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY IVES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 64 | YES | FENTON, MO | UNKNOW | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MINOR | YES | FENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO A STOP SIGN. THE DAMAGE OCCURRED AS THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE LEFT SIDE OF VEHICLE 2. POST IMPACT, BOTH VEHICLES TRAVELED OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROAD. DRIVER 1 FLED THE SCENE ON FOOT.