| TPR. J. L. CLEETON #337 | 260182751 | 37.2104773 | -93.422726 | 05/01/2026 | 4:40PM | GREENE | MO-B, 1 MILE WEST OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2022 CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZER | MODERATE | TOWED BY HENRYS TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2013 CHEVROLET SONIC | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 41 | YES | BRANSON, MO | FARMERS | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2023 NISSAN ARIYA | MODERATE | TOWEDBY HENRYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | YES | WILLARD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 70 | MINOR | YES | WILLARD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE THREE STRUCK VEHICLE TWO IN THE REAR CAUSING VEHICLE TWO TO STRIKE VEHICLE ONE.