| TPR. J. M. KENYON #1213 | 260181715 | 36.6215 | -93.2638 | 05/01/2026 | 12:30AM | TANEY | FALL CREEK RD, IN BRANSON, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | SPEEDWAY TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 45 | YES | MERRIAM WOODS, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | MERRIAM WOODS, MO | OCCUPANT | COX HOSPITAL BRANSON, MO BU TCAD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELLED OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE AND A TREE AND OVERTURNED.