Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. J. VISLAY (1437) 260173034 0 0 04/24/2026 10:30PM CALLAWAY ROUTE HH SOUTH OF COUNTY ROAD 203 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2002 CHEVROLET SILVERADO MODERATE TOWED BY TOM AND STEVE'S ADULT FEMALE 66 UNKNOWN FULTON, MO STATE FARM WEST
1 2019 GMC SIERRA MODERATE TOWED BY TOM AND STEVE'S ADULT MALE 67 NO FULTON, MO SHELTER EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT FEMALE 66 SERIOUS UNKNOWN FULTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY CALLAWAY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
1 ADULT MALE 67 MINOR NO FULTON, MO DRIVER REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED ACROSS CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEADON. ASSISTED BY TPR. B. KAMP (132).