| TPR. B. C. LANGENBERG (833) | 260171534 | 0 | 0 | 04/24/2026 | 7:06AM | FRANKLIN | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 44, EAST OF ROUTE AH | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY VOGELGESANG'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | NO | ST. CLAIR, MO | SAFECO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | MINOR | NO | ST. CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY UNION AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1 DUE TO ROADWAY CONDITIONS. VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY FTO TPR. T.J. STRAATMANN (959)