| TPR. D.M. BOCHUCINSKI (1271) | 260169991 | 0 | 0 | 04/23/2026 | 7:40AM | LINCOLN | HIGHWAY 61 NORTH OF ROUTE C | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO PRIORITY ONE | ADULT | MALE | 27 | YES | TROY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2019 THOMAS BUILT BUS | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO SKYLINE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | LAKE ST. LOUIS, MO | OLD REPUBLIC IJNSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | SERIOUS | YES | TROY, MO | DRIVER | LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 CROSSED THE MEDIAN STRIKING VEHICLE #2 HEAD ON. ASSISTED BY CPL. R.A. ALLEE (465) AND SGT. A.L. BRYAN (384).