| TPR. E. TALLEUR (632) | 260169976 | 0 | 0 | 04/23/2026 | 7:10AM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE A AND FOUR MILE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2014 DODGE RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY STURMS TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2004 SUZUKI GRAND VITARA | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOTS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY WASHINGTON AREA AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | SERIOUS | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ARCH AIR MEDICAL TRANSPORT |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | MINOR | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY WASHINGTON AREA AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 FAILED TO YIELD FOR VEHICLE 1 AND TURNED LEFT INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY MSGT. E. KESSLER (890) AND TPR. LANGENBERG (833).