| TPR K.T. MOORE (494) | 260169879 | 0 | 0 | 04/23/2026 | 12:30AM | LACLEDE | HIGHWAY 5 NEAR ATLANTA ROAD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN | TOTAL | SECURED AND LEFT ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 51 | UNKNOWN | LEBANON, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 51 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY HELICOPTER TO COX HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.