Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A. PALISLAMOVIC (222) 260169367 0 0 04/22/2026 4:30PM LINCOLN WESTBOUND MISSOURI 47 EAST OF WINGATE DRIVE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 GMC YUKON TOTAL TOWED BY/TO PRIORITY ONE TOWING JUVENILE FEMALE 15 YES WINFIELD, MO STATE FARM WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 15 MODERATE YES WINFIELD, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO ST LOUIS CHILDRENS HOSPITAL
1 ADULT FEMALE 47 MINOR YES WINFIELD, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND CAUGHT FIRE.