| SGT. S. ISRINGHAUSEN #259 | 260169195 | 36.6231666 | -93.165944 | 04/22/2026 | 3:00PM | TANEY | MO-76 INSIDE KIRBYVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD EDGE | TOTAL | TOWED BY JIMS AUTOBODY | ADULT | MALE | 50 | YES | BRANSON, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | SERIOUS | YES | BRANSON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY TCAD TO COX SOUTH SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER #1 HAD A POSSIBLE MEDICAL ISSUE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A RETENTION WALL.