| TPR. M. OBERT #1421 | 260168939 | 38.0390746 | -93.684719 | 04/22/2026 | 12:30PM | ST. CLAIR | MO-82 AT MO-WW | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1999 FORD E350 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BRAYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | YES | OSCEOLA, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2008 CHEVROLET COLORADO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BRAYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | OSCEOLA, MO | NATIONAL GENERAL | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | YES | OSCEOLA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | MODERATE | YES | OSCEOLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 71 | MODERATE | YES | OSCEOLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO CMH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AT A STOP SIGN AND ENTERED THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2.