| TPR. E. J. RAYA (629) | 260167570 | 0 | 0 | 04/21/2026 | 2:12PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND I-44, WEST OF MO-141 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 HONDA CMX300 | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY MCNAMARA'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MODERATE | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY FENTON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OVER A DIP IN THE ROADWAY. DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ON ITS LEFT SIDE AND DRIVER 1 WAS EJECTED.