| TPR. D. M. BOCHUCINSKI (1271) | 260167347 | 0 | 0 | 04/21/2026 | 11:58AM | LINCOLN | MO-47 AT MENNEMEYER RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2021 DODGE RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY PRIORITY 1 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 37 | NO | HAWK POINT, MO | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2008 HONDA ACCORD | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY PRIORITY 1 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 40 | YES | PEVELY, MO | AAA | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | SERIOUS | NO | HAWK POINT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE SAINT LOUIS |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | SERIOUS | YES | TROY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE SAINT LOUIS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 40 | MINOR | YES | PEVELY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH HOSPITAL - LAKE SAINT LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE A LEFT TURN AND FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE PASSENGER SIDE OF VEHICLE 1.