| CPL. B. HALL #347 | 260166909 | 36.675762 | -93.319879 | 04/21/2026 | 6:52AM | STONE | MO-76 IN BRANSON WEST | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLE | MINOR | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 48 | NO | BRANSON, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 48 | MODERATE | NO | BRANSON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS MAKING A LEFT TURN, TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A GUARD RAIL THAT CAUSED THE VEHICLE TO OVERTURN.