| MSGT. M. PARKER (816) | 260166483 | 0 | 0 | 04/20/2026 | 5:50PM | CAMDEN | 1760 DEANS CREEK ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 POLARIS RANGER | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | AMERICAN FAMILY | EAST |
| 2 | 2015 MAZDA 3 | MINOR | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | AMERICAN FAMILY | PARKED |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | RICHLAND, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE PARTY TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO ROLL DOWN THE DRIVEWAY. PEDESTRIAN 1 TRIED TO STOP VEHICLE 1 AND BECAME PINNED BETWEEN VEHICLE 1 AND VEHICLE 2.