| CPL. B. VAUGHT #1451 | 260165470 | 36.53322 | -93.94975 | 04/20/2026 | 7:04AM | BARRY | MO 37 AT SELIGMAN CITY LIMITS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 PETERBUILT | TOTAL | TOWED BY THOMAS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | MONETT, MO | IQS INSURANCE RISK RETENTION | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MINOR | YES | MONETT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY CASSVILLE BY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS NORTHBOUND ON MO 37 AND TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD CAUSING IT TO OVER TURN.