| CPL. G. C. LEACH (1240) | 260165169 | 0 | 0 | 04/19/2026 | 7:30PM | PIKE | MO-79, NORTH OF PIKE 135 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 FORD EDGE | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY RIVER CITY TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | CHAMBERSBURG, IL | SHELTER | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | CHAMBERSBURG, IL | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PIKE COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TELEPHONE POLE.