| TPR J D LOCK #797 | 260165101 | 37.1634 | -93.1188 | 04/19/2026 | 6:18PM | GREENE | ROUTE D ONE MILE NORTH OF ROGERSVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | YATES BOYS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 53 | NO | SPRINGFIELD, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | UNK | MINOR | NO | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO COX SOUTH, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHCLE 1 TRAVELLED OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SGT E L MUELLER #1292.