| CPL. C. J. MENDEZ (1411) | 260164927 | 0 | 0 | 04/19/2026 | 4:50PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND I-44, WEST OF MO-141 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET VOLT | MINOR | TOWED TO/ BY MCNAMARAS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | YES | JOHNSON CITY, TN | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | UNKNOWN | - | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | MINOR | YES | JOHNSON CITY, TN | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY VALLEY PARK FIRE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 STRUCK VEHICLE 1'S FRONT RIGHT. THE IMPACT FORCED VEHICLE 1 OFF THE ROADWAY AND INTO THE MEDIAN.