| MSGT E. MUELLER #1292 | 260164809 | 37.11956 | -93.17225 | 04/19/2026 | 3:10PM | GREENE | US 60 .5 MILE WEST OF ROGERSVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 BMW | MODERATE | HENRYS WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 ATTEMPTED TO TURN ONTO A FARM ROAD, DRIVER 1 EXPERIENCED A MEDICAL EPISODE AND STRUCK A CULVERT.