| TPR J.P. BLINKINSOP #152 | 260161855 | 37.1674060 | -93.839515 | 04/17/2026 | 5:10PM | LAWRENCE | MO 37 - 4 SOUTH OF MILLER | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 NISSAN SENTRA | MINOR | TOWED BY SILVERADO TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | MILLER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 55 | MODERATE | YES | MILLER, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, BEGAN SKIDDING AND COLLIDED WITH THE DITCH.