| TPR. T. BENNER (382) | 260161511 | 0 | 0 | 04/17/2026 | 12:47PM | WARREN | MISSOURI U NORTH OF MISSOURI 94 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 WESTERN STAR 49X CHASSIS | MINOR | TOWED BY/TO SKYLINE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 64 | YES | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 64 | MINOR | YES | MOSCOW MILLS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARTHASVILLE AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1'S RIGHT TIRE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY CAUSING DRIVER 1 TO OVER CORRECT. VEHICLE 1 THEN TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.