| TPR. KELLER #370. | 260160772 | 0 | 0 | 04/17/2026 | 6:18AM | PUTNAM | MO-129 5 MILES NORTHEAST OF UNIONVILLE. | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 JEEP LIBERTY | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY LITTRELL'S TOWING. | ADULT | MALE | 28 | YES | MILAN. MO. | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 28 | MODERATE | YES | MILAN. MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PUTNAM COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DRIVEWAY, BECAME AIRBORNE, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, UNIONVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND PUTNAM COUNTY AMBULANCE.