| CPL. N. W. STEVENS (575) | 260160158 | 0 | 0 | 04/16/2026 | 4:25PM | ST. LOUIS | SOUTHBOUND I-270 SOUTH OF MO-21 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 KIA SELTOS | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2016 DODGE DART | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 HOND ACCORD | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 40 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 6 | 2021 RAM PROMASTER | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 50 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | SECURA INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 4 | 2021 CHEVROLET EXPRESS | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | MEC | SOUTHBOUND |
| 5 | 2025 TOYOTA RAV4 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 40 | MODERATE | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
| 4 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MODERATE | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 WAS PUSHED OFF TO THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK THE CONCRETE MEDIAN BARRIER. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 THEN STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 3 PUSHED INTO THE REAR OF VEHICLE 4. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 4 PUSHED INTO THE REAR OF VEHICLE 5. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 5 PUSHED INTO THE REAR OF VEHICLE 6.