| TPR J. MORRISON #1401 | 260160151 | 37.15298 | -93.238882 | 04/16/2026 | 3:30PM | GREENE | FARM ROAD 164 AND CLIFTON AVENUE 719 FEET WEST OF SPRINGFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2017 GMC YUKON | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | WALNUT GROVE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 1 | UNKNOWN WHITE TRUCK | - | LEFT THE SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | WALNUT GROVE, MO | DRIVER | SELF TRANSPORT TO COX URGENT CARE |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE #2'S MIRROR. VEHICLE #1 CONTINUED TO TRAVEL IN AN UNKNOWN DIRECTION.