| TPR. K.J. RUTLEDGE #205 | 260159132 | 37.94446 | -93.971935 | 04/17/2026 | 4:20AM | LAWRENCE | MO 37 4 MILES WEST OF MONETT | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2014 CHEVROLET CAMARO | EXTENSIVE | THOMAS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | PIERCE CITY, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2020 TOYOTA CAMRY | EXTENSIVE | SILVERADO TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 50 | YES | MONETT, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | MINOR | YES | PIERCE CITY, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE VEHICLE TO UNKNOWN HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | YES | MONETT, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE VEHICLE TO UNKNOWN HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS CROSSING MO-37 AND FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK VEHICLE 2 BROADSIDE.