| CPL. A.J. COOK #359 | 260158739 | 37.29074 | -94.60845 | 04/15/2026 | 5:05PM | JASPER | MO 171 ONE MILE NORTH OF ASBURY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 KIA OPTIMA | TOTAL | TOWED BY ALL AMERICAN TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | WEBB CITY, MO | USAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2007 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | WEBB CITY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | WEBB CITY, MO | DRIVER | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO FREEMAN URGENT CARE WEBB CITY |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS BOTH VEHICLES BEGAN TO SLOW AND VEHICLE #1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE #2.