| TPR. T. R. HECKER 680 | 260157504 | 0 | 0 | 04/14/2026 | 7:25PM | AUDRAIN | EASTBOUND BUSINESS 54 EAST OF SPIRE LANE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET TAHOE | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY A-1 TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | NO | MEXICO, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | SERIOUS | NO | MEXICO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL, COLUMBIA, MO, BY AUDRAIN COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 EXITED THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OVER A CURB AND STRUCK A JOHN DEERE LAWN TRACTOR, A MODOT SIGN, AND A BUILDING. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. W. COX 412 AND TPR. J. J. WILT 867