Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. E.S. LEEK #842 260156657 36.884712 -93.666502 04/14/2026 11:30AM BARRY PRIVATE PROPERTY ON HWY TT, 3 MILES WEST OF CRANE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1985 HONDA ZRX250 MINOR LEFT AT THE SCENE ADULT MALE 57 NO CRANE, MO N/A NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 57 MINOR NO CRANE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY AURORA BY EMS

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1, CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO OVERTURN.