| TROOPER A. C. MORAN (868) | 260156400 | 0 | 0 | 04/14/2026 | 8:10AM | JEFFERSON | SOUTHBOUND INTERSTATE 55 NORTH OF MO-Z | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 MAZDA CX30 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO PIPPINS | ADULT | MALE | 35 | NO | FESTUS/MISSOURI | SAFECO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | NO | FESTUS/MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED FOUR TIMES THEN CAME TO REST ON ITS WHEELS.