Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR KELLER 370 260155502 0 0 04/13/2026 3:35PM SULLIVAN MO 5 SOUTH OF RIVER ROAD - AT MILAN B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2006 HONDA CRV MODERATE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT MALE 35 NO UNIONVILLE, MO SAFECO NORTHBOUND
1 2023 PETERBUILT TRUCK TRACTOR MINOR DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT MALE 62 YES PORTLAND, OR GREAT WEST CASUALTY SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT MALE 35 MINOR NO UNIONVILLE, MO DRIVER TREATED AT THE SCENE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 SOUTHBOUND, VEHICLE 02 NORTHBOUND. ARM FROM TARP CAME OFF OF VEHICLE 01 AND STRUCK VEHICLE 02.