| TPR D.M. HAGENHOFF 602 | 260155167 | 38.64592 | -92.20217 | 04/13/2026 | 12:25PM | CALLAWAY | US-63 SOUTHBOUND NORTH OF CEDAR CREEK | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 HONDA PILOT | TOTAL | TOWED BY KENDALLS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | NO | COLUMBIA, MO | AMERICNA FAMILY | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MINOR | NO | COLUMBIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, EXITED THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY OVERCORRECTED AND WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A GUARDRAIL AND CABLE BARRIERS. ASSISTED BY CPL C.A. WINTER 1113 AND TPR J.D. LOCK 797