| MSGT SIEGFRIED #747 | 260154641 | 0 | 0 | 04/13/2026 | 7:30AM | CLARK | BUS 136 1 MILE WEST OF KAHOKA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2012 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY BREWER AND SONS WRECKER | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | KAHOKA, MO | USAA | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 1995 CHEVROLET 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BREWER AND SONS WRECKER | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | NO | REVERE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | KAHOKA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO SCOTLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | KAHOKA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SCOTLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | SERIOUS | NO | REVERE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MU1 HELICOTPER TO UNIVERSTIY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY CLARK COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, CLARK COUNTY AMBULANCE, AND CLARK COUNTY RESCUE SQUAD.