| MSGT SPRING 791 | 260154523 | 0 | 0 | 04/13/2026 | 5:00AM | SULLIVAN | MO 5 3 MILES NORTH OF MILAN | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | TOWED BY DOYLES | ADULT | MALE | 43 | YES | MARSHALL,MO | SELF INSURED | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | MINOR | YES | MARSHALL,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SULLIVAN COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPTIAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND SULLIVAN COUNTY AMBULANCE.