| MSGT. J. E. GIVENS #273 | 260153885 | 36.530174 | -93.72923 | 04/12/2026 | 1:30PM | BARRY | HWY, 86 IN EAGLE ROCK, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 GMC ACADIA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BRICES TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | MINOR | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPTIAL IN CASSVILLE, MO VIA PRIVATE VEHICLE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | MINOR | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN CASSVILLE VIA PRIVATE VEHICLE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED ACROSS THE CENTER LINE AND STRUCK A DITCH OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.