| CPL N. COCKRUM (180) | 260153855 | 0 | 0 | 04/12/2026 | 1:02PM | ST. CHARLES | 4800 MO-T | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 HONDA CBR600RR | TOTAL | TOWED BY PATRIOTS | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | YES | LAKE ST LOUIS, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | SERIOUS | YES | LAKE ST LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND INTO THE DITCH. ASSISTED BY TPR. M KELLY (352)