| CPL TAPPENDORF #1255 | 260153817 | 0 | 0 | 04/12/2026 | 11:45AM | MARION | RTE C 5 MILES SOUTH-WEST OF PALMYRA | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 TOYOTA CAMRY | MODERATE | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | PALMYRA, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | PALMYRA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE AUTO TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DRIVEWAY COMING TO REST IN A FIELD. ASSISTED BY TPR HUMMEL #150.