| TPR E RAYA (629) | 260153813 | 0 | 0 | 04/12/2026 | 12:25PM | ST. LOUIS | I-44 WEST OF ANTIRE RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2004 FORD E350 | TOTAL | TOWED BY MCNAMARAS | ADULT | MALE | 45 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET CRUZE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 45 | MINOR | YES | ST. CHARLES, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY EUREKA EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO MAINTAIN A LANE AND THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE LEFT SIDE OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 TRAVELED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK TREES. ASSISTED BY CPL J PROCKNOW (1453) AND TPR C GATES (324)