| TPR. K.M. KENYON #1213 | 260153432 | 36.6868 | -93.2165 | 04/12/2026 | 4:30AM | TANEY | BEE CREEK ROAD ONE MILE NORTH OF BRANSON | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 CHEVROLET COBALT | TOTAL | TOWED BY ALL TIME TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | NO | BRANSON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | SERIOUS | NO | BRANSON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, WENT AIRBORNE, AND SKIDDED TO A STOP.