Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. Z.C. DUDLEY #459 260153418 37.41583 -92.886914 04/12/2026 2:27AM WEBSTER WESTBOUND I-44 SEVEN MILES EAST OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 TOYOTA CAMRY TOTAL TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING ADULT FEMALE 21 YES ROGERSVILLE, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 21 MINOR YES ROGERSVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY IN SPRINGFIELD

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY TO AVOID ANOTHER VEHICLE AND STRUCK THE CABLE BARRIER.