| CPL. J. W. SERVAIS (989) | 260153396 | 0 | 0 | 04/12/2026 | 1:35AM | FRANKLIN | HAPPY SAC ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 POLARIS RZR XP | MINOR | LEFT IN FIELD PER OWNER | ADULT | MALE | 38 | NO | UNION, MO | N/A | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 38 | SERIOUS | NO | UNION, MO | DRIVER | ST. CLAIR AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON - TO BE FLOWN TO MERCY ST. LOUIS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 41 | MINOR | NO | UNION, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY ST. CLAIR AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE 1 WHILE TRAVELING IN AN OPEN FIELD. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND LANDED ON ITS LEFT SIDE. ASSISTED BY TPR. B. A. TEAGUE (1385)