| TPR HURLEY #1350 | 260152906 | 40.30007 | -91.69124 | 04/11/2026 | 6:58PM | CLARK | MO 81 3 MILES SOUTH OF ANTIOCH | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 HONDA 500 | MODERATE | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | NO | CANTON, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | SERIOUS | NO | CANTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MODERATE | NO | LURAY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY LEWIS COUNTY EMS TO BLESSING HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY TO AVOID AN ANIMAL AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CLARK COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.